ekaina 1, 2017

SINATZAILE GUZTIAK

Norbanakoak (280)

Izena / NombreAbizenak / Apellidos
Izena / NombreAbizenak / Apellidos
AitziberBurutaran Ubillos
AitziberBurutaran Ubillos
ArgibelEuba Ugarte
ArgibelEuba Ugarte
javierzubieta aranzadi
javierzubieta aranzadi
FelixBasauri Herrero
FelixBasauri Herrero
Iosu Pascual Iriarte
Iosu Pascual Iriarte
ClaraCortaire
ClaraCortaire
fideloses bakedano
fideloses bakedano
AinaraSancho Urra
AinaraSancho Urra
SusanaUbani Ibarrola
SusanaUbani Ibarrola
ResuAnsorena larrion
ResuAnsorena larrion
ManoloVilabrille García
ManoloVilabrille García
PURIRUIZ DE ANGULO IRCIO
PURIRUIZ DE ANGULO IRCIO
AITOR JOSELERTXUNDI LERTXUNDI
AITOR JOSELERTXUNDI LERTXUNDI
MIREN MINDEGIA PETRIRENA
MIREN MINDEGIA PETRIRENA
UnaiUriarte López
UnaiUriarte López
ItziarAgirre Castellanos
ItziarAgirre Castellanos
IDOIAMARTINEZ LANDA
IDOIAMARTINEZ LANDA
LeireOlza
Jose AngelFernandez de Andres
Jose AngelFernandez de Andres
beaintxaurraga
beaintxaurraga
AitorLaka Maruri
JUAN JOSECELORIO DIAZ
JUAN JOSECELORIO DIAZ
JUAN JOSECELORIO DIAZ
JUAN JOSECELORIO DIAZ
iñigogarcia fresan
iñigogarcia fresan
MikelIllarregi Elberdin
MikelIllarregi Elberdin
JonIriazabal
JonIriazabal
saulArangibel Reinaldos
saulArangibel Reinaldos
juankarvizan gonzalez
juankarvizan gonzalez
unaiegiluz montans
unaiegiluz montans
SusanaAsiain Vierge
maitebarreña
maitebarreña
EDURNESANCHEZ DEL ARCO
EDURNESANCHEZ DEL ARCO
junesan millan ojanguren
junesan millan ojanguren
Marro Antia Alberdi
Marro Antia Alberdi
Marro Antia Alberdi
Marro Antia Alberdi
ArkaitzSodupe Intxausti
ArkaitzSodupe Intxausti
XabiCerrato Ruiz
XabiCerrato Ruiz
AlbertoGabitu
AlbertoGabitu
AnaSarobe Mitxelena
AnaSarobe Mitxelena
MirenOreja Erroz
MirenOreja Erroz
MartaBASCONES GANDARIAS
MartaBASCONES GANDARIAS
AndoniOrtega García
AndoniOrtega García
MikelGamboa Medarde
MikelGamboa Medarde
mertxelozano
mertxelozano
RITXIHERNANDEZ ABAITUA
RITXIHERNANDEZ ABAITUA
GarbiñeGaraikoetxea lopez
GarbiñeGaraikoetxea lopez
VictoriaPalacios Herrera
VictoriaPalacios Herrera
BittoreAierbe Sarriegi
BittoreAierbe Sarriegi
UnaiOñederra Egaña
UnaiOñederra Egaña
AinhoaMateo Moriones
AinhoaMateo Moriones
Nerea Lacomba
Nerea Lacomba
JosebaMartinez
JosebaMartinez
AndereArriolabengoa
mabelpaskual garcia-uceda
mabelpaskual garcia-uceda
SaioaGomez Tejeria
SaioaGomez Tejeria
AneGarces
AneGarces
OihaneUribeetxebarria Garmendia
OihaneUribeetxebarria Garmendia
OihaneUribeetxebarria Garmendia
OihaneUribeetxebarria Garmendia
LuisCestau Baraibar
LuisCestau Baraibar
AmaiaEtxeberria Iturriza
NahiaGartzia
NahiaGartzia
DaniLópez
DaniLópez
Mabel Pascual G^-Uceda
Mabel Pascual G^-Uceda
IñakiLizarbe Aristu
IñakiLizarbe Aristu
JUAN KRUZALDASORO JAUREGI
JUAN KRUZALDASORO JAUREGI
IñakiGorriz Noain
IñakiGorriz Noain
Iban Echandi Vicente
Iban Echandi Vicente
AlazneJuaniz Ezpeleta
AinaraAranguibel Reinaldos
AinaraAranguibel Reinaldos
NagoreHuegun Ibarbia
NagoreHuegun Ibarbia
VictoriaPalacios
VictoriaPalacios
IzaskunGarcia Bordagarai
IzaskunGarcia Bordagarai
UnaiIrigaray Oses
UnaiIrigaray Oses
SusanaGarrido Lasheras
SusanaGarrido Lasheras
IñakiZabaleta Aramendia
MiriamDiaz de Tuesta Illera
MiriamDiaz de Tuesta Illera
PatriziaTelletxea Irastorza
PatriziaTelletxea Irastorza
IñigoOtxoa Fernandez
IñigoOtxoa Fernandez
IñakiAlforja Sagone
IñakiAlforja Sagone
OLATZ BASAURI
OLATZ BASAURI
IruneCano Ormazabal
IruneCano Ormazabal
SaioaRazquin Ilundain
SaioaRazquin Ilundain
IdoiaSobrino López
IdoiaSobrino López
olaiaalonso casajus
olaiaalonso casajus
EdurneJabat Torres
EdurneJabat Torres
ITZIARGANDARIAS GOIKOETXEA
ITZIARGANDARIAS GOIKOETXEA
XabierJaso Esain
XabierJaso Esain
AlexanderGomez Porras
AlexanderGomez Porras
NereaSevilla
NereaSevilla
ZuriñeIntxausti Leizaola
ZuriñeIntxausti Leizaola
agurtzanearrona erdozia
agurtzanearrona erdozia
AngelLarraia
AngelLarraia
UrtziZubizarreta Lizundia
UrtziZubizarreta Lizundia
AingeruArdaiz Arregi
AingeruArdaiz Arregi
KepaSesma Escribano
anamalon irurita
anamalon irurita
AlbertoUriarte Galbete
ÁngelLag Amirola
ÁngelLag Amirola
IratiGonzalez Larena
IratiGonzalez Larena
ENERITZANSA LASA
ENERITZANSA LASA
Joseba Gines Eleno
Joseba Gines Eleno
kepaSanmartin Orbe
kepaSanmartin Orbe
JanKraft
JanKraft
NaroaElortza Gorrotxategi
HaizeaBelarra Eneterreaga
JonUriarte Ortega
MIKELBEREKOETXEA ZUASTI
JosebaAzkarraga Etxagibel
isabelortega camarero
IreneElorza Gereño
AlfonsoCaño Reyero
MarianOtsoa Adot
joxepaulos
MabelPaskual
IhitzIriart Casenave
UrielGartzia Sola
MilagrosSola
DanielBorrego
AsierArsuaga Ugalde
PatriciaAznar martinez
LluísRodríguez Algans
pedro iñakiarguiñarena michelini
RaquelMuñoz Lamoneda
AndoniLarralde Etxarte
AnaIso
AinhoaDorronsoro
jose javierberoiz plano
IhabarArriaran Azurmendi
Gorka Igual Peña
IORITZURKIA
BeñatGaraio
AndreaMolina Edeso
JavierArza Porras
Luismi Uharte
JOSUURRA MARIÑELARENA
GarikoitzGaraialde Etxaburu
Bittor Aroskoa Moso
iñigojurado torvisco
AlaitzTolosa Irazusta
unaiugarte iriarte
MartaChamorro Armendariz
IosuOstiz, Gil
EleneSarasola Barrenetxea
NereaIturregi Elorrieta
KontxiIbiriku Astrain
LARRAITZGONZALEZ GURRUTXAGA
MikelOlite Aribe
iñakiaristeta gurrutxaga
IkerMentaberri
Ramontxu URIZ BALLIRIAIN
LorenaMompel Sanchez
DaniLópez
MassimilianoMartinelli
AmaiaBarrena Arana
JokinElarre Les
HodeiArrausi
TereRosano
FernandoAlonso Pascual
XabierLetona Biteri
Lorenzo Madinabeitia
Akina de la Cruz Maya
InesCastiella Imaz
UrtziIhitza Sainz
IñigoOtxoa Fernandez
VanessaOrzaiz Martínez
TxetxuEzkurra Loyola
YolandaYáñez Nascimiento
MartinMuruetatorre
Irati Sienra Zengotita-Bengoa
KarelSterckx
MaitaneUnzu Jabat
AritzZubiate
JonUriarte Ortega
MónicaRevenga
IvánGiménez Gil
IÑAKIZALDUA CALLEJA
GarikoitzTorregrosa Armendariz
aritzibañez lusarreta
AnderEslava de Miguel
AlfredoRueda Diez
MaiderLazkano Zuñiga
LeireGallastegui Torre
SergioIribarren Galbete
NereaViana zugadi
AlexiaZabalza Izko
IbonBergara Kalonje

Eragileak (54)

Eragilea / Colectivo
Eragilea / Colectivo
Nommad
Bizkaiako Urtxintxa Eskola
Bizkaiako Urtxintxa Eskola
LABORE BILBO KONTSUMO ELKARTEA
LABORE BILBO KONTSUMO ELKARTEA
Parlamento Social | Parlamentu Soziala
Berriztu!
Berriztu!
SETEM Navarra Nafarroa
EUSKAL GUNE EKOSOZIALISTA
EUSKAL GUNE EKOSOZIALISTA
Manu Robles-Arangiz Institutua
Manu Robles-Arangiz Institutua
errotxapeako gaztetxea
Nortlan, correduría ética y solidaria
Nortlan, correduría ética y solidaria
REAS Navarra
Acción Clima (Pamplona)
Acción Clima (Pamplona)
Plataforma Social de Tafalla-Gizarte Asanblada
Plataforma Social de Tafalla-Gizarte Asanblada
Lantxurda Taldea
Lantxurda Taldea
Gernikako Ekologi Lan-taldea
TXBIZI
KARMELA
Tafallaldeko LAB
Oikocredit Euskadi
ETXALDE Nekazaritza Iraunkorra mugimendua
Bizkaiko Urtxintxa Eskola
Uztaldi Bio-k
IZARKOM Euskal Herriko Telekomunikazio Operadore Kooperatiboa
BOSTOK PHOTO
Martes al Sol
Parlamento Social | Parlamentu Soziala
EHKOlektiboa
IZARKOM, Euskal Herriko Telekomunikazio Operadore Kooperatiboa
EHNE nafarroa
Mugarik Gabe Nafarroa
Asociación SARE
Mundubat Fundazioa
Piparrika
Basetxe Gaztetxea
ELA sindikatua
BILGUNE FEMINISTA
Sustrai Erakuntza Fundazioa
ASOCIACIÓN MEJORANA
STEILAS
Emun Koop. E.
Ernai
EKOLOGISTAK MARTXAN IRUÑA
Tomate Gorriak
Sortzen Elkartea
LAB Sindikatua